Is Shape shake Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Instant Whey Protein Concentrate, Contains Emulsifier Sunflower Lecithin, Calcium Caseinate, Inulin, Defatted Cocoa Powder, Flavour, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Acidifier (Citric Acid), Carnipure Tartrate, Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides)
Check Shape shake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shape shake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


