This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Shari Assorted Gum Ball 4.5 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Gum Base, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Titanium Dioxide, Confectioner's Glaze, Artificial Flavors And Colors (Fd&c Yellow No, 5 And No, 6, Fd&c Red No, 3 And No, 40, And Fd&c Blue No, 1), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)

Check Shari Assorted Gum Ball 4.5 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shari Assorted Gum Ball 4.5 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
HardChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Shari Assorted Gum Ball 4.5 Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) | Spoonful