Is ShariAnn's Organic Black Eyed Peas Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Black Eyed Peas, Water, Sea Salt.

Check ShariAnn's Organic Black Eyed Peas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladMeal PrepCooking