Is Sharonna's 100% Whole Wheat Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole wheat flour, water, sugar, salt, yeast, sourdough, canola oil, enzymes.
Check Sharonna's 100% Whole Wheat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharonna's 100% Whole Wheat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
EarthyMildSweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnackingSide Dish


