Is SHARON'S, SORBET, DUTCH CHOCOLATE, DUTCH CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
COCONUT CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, DUTCH COCOA, PECTIN, GUAR.
Check SHARON'S, SORBET, DUTCH CHOCOLATE, DUTCH CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARON'S, SORBET, DUTCH CHOCOLATE, DUTCH CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


