Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, AGED 6 MONTHS, SHARP CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, AGED 6 MONTHS, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, AGED 6 MONTHS, SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece, Cube

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE, AGED 6 MONTHS, SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful