Is Sharp Cheddar Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto [color]), anticaking agent (potato starch, corn starch, powdered cellulose), natamycin (natural mold inhibitor)

Check Sharp Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking