Is SHARP CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SHARP CHEDDAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

white cheddar cheese (cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes), water, reduced lactose whey, butter (cream, salt), deproteinized whey, sorbic acid, annatto (color), contains: milk

Check SHARP CHEDDAR COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryButteryRichSalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping