Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is SHARP CHEDDAR DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]).

Check SHARP CHEDDAR DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Soy Free? SHARP CHEDDAR DELI-STYLE SLICED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR | Spoonful