Is SHARP CHEDDAR SHREDDED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Anti-caking Blend (Potato Starch, Cornstarch, Calcium Sulfate, Natamycin (Mold Inhibitor)), Contains: Milk

Check SHARP CHEDDAR SHREDDED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHARP CHEDDAR SHREDDED CHEESE, SHARP CHEDDAR is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Cheese · Granule

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichCooking