Is SHARP CHEDDAR SPREADABLE CHEESE BALL WITH ALMONDS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, ALMOND SLICES, CREAM, SORBIC ACID (AS A PRESERVATIVE), ANNATTO (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM.
Check SHARP CHEDDAR SPREADABLE CHEESE BALL WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHARP CHEDDAR SPREADABLE CHEESE BALL WITH ALMONDS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


