Is Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Shredded Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
organic cheddar cheese, organic cultured pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes, organic anti-caking blend, organic potato starch, organic tapioca starch, organic dextrose
Check Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Shredded against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharp White Cheddar Cheese Shredded in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSandwichSnacking


