Is Sharp yellow cheddar cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheddar cheese (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes and annatto [vegetable color]).

Check Sharp yellow cheddar cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyButteryRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCookingGarnishing
Soy Free? Sharp yellow cheddar cheese | Spoonful