Is Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Jumbo Oats 22%, Toasted Spelt Flakes 20% (contains Gluten), Barley Flakes 15%, Chopped Dates 14%, Sunflower Seeds 8%, Brown Linseeds 7%, Sultanas 7%, Toasted Coconut Chips 5%, Pumpkin Seeds 2%
Check Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sharpham Park Spelt Muesli Date & Coconut is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


