Is Sharwood's Discover India Mumbai Mango Chutney Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Mangoes, Salt, Acetic Acid Spices.

Check Sharwood's Discover India Mumbai Mango Chutney against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishTopping