Is Sharwood's Fine Egg Noodles 226g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Pasteurised Egg (2%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Potassium Carbonate)

Check Sharwood's Fine Egg Noodles 226g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sharwood's Fine Egg Noodles 226g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupStir Fry
Tree Nut Free? Sharwood's Fine Egg Noodles 226g | Spoonful