Is Shastha Foods Multi Millet Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BARNYARD MILLET, KODO MILLET, FOXTAIL MILLET, LITTLE MILLET

Check Shastha Foods Multi Millet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastMeal PrepStir Fry