Is Shaws Chunky Mango Chutney 300g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dried Mango (Mango, Sugar, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite) (14%), Spirit Vinegar, Modified Maize Starch, Dried Onion (Sulphites), Salt, Spices (Sulphites)
Check Shaws Chunky Mango Chutney 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shaws Chunky Mango Chutney 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwich FillingGarnishingMeal Prep


