Is Shaw's Dietz and Watson Virginia Baked Pear Shaped Ham Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HAM, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, COATED WITH (SUGAR, GELATIN, PAPRIKA, SPICE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check Shaw's Dietz and Watson Virginia Baked Pear Shaped Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking