Is SHAZAM! Shishito Peppers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHISHITO PEPPERS

Check SHAZAM! Shishito Peppers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SHAZAM! Shishito Peppers is available at 7 retailers

WegmansLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
MildSweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGrilling