Is Shazans Hot & Spicy Chicken Niblets Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed, Palm), Spices (Chilli Flakes, Chilli & Paprika Mix, Cumin, Ginger), Black Pepper, Salt, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid, Parsley

Check Shazans Hot & Spicy Chicken Niblets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shazans Hot & Spicy Chicken Niblets is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
TenderOily
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep