Is Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Chicken Kebabs Chargrilled 600g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Minced Chicken, Reconstituted Textured Vegetable Protein (Soya), Potatoes, Onions, Green Chillies, Herbs, Spices, Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Black Pepper
Check Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Chicken Kebabs Chargrilled 600g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Chicken Kebabs Chargrilled 600g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Chicken Kebabs Chargrilled 600g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Poultry · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSnacking


