Is Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Chicken Kebabs Chargrilled 600g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Minced Chicken, Reconstituted Textured Vegetable Protein (Soya), Potatoes, Onions, Green Chillies, Herbs, Spices, Salt, Ginger, Garlic, Black Pepper

Check Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Chicken Kebabs Chargrilled 600g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shazans Micro-Cook 15 Chicken Kebabs Chargrilled 600g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Poultry · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceousSmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchSnacking