Is Sheep Cheese W Brandy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pastuerized Sheep's Milk, Brandy, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Ferments, Rennet, Lysozyme (Derived From Egg), Rind Contains Pork Lard And Fine Herbs

Check Sheep Cheese W Brandy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sheep Cheese W Brandy is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing