Is Sheep Cheese W Brandy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pastuerized Sheep's Milk, Brandy, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Lactic Ferments, Rennet, Lysozyme (Derived From Egg), Rind Contains Pork Lard And Fine Herbs
Check Sheep Cheese W Brandy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sheep Cheese W Brandy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sheep Cheese W Brandy is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryNutty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing


