Is Shegraa Sea Salt Yuca Cassava Chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yucas / Cassavas, Sustainable Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palmolein), Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Does Not Process Any Type Of Nuts Or Gluten Products.
Check Shegraa Sea Salt Yuca Cassava Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shegraa Sea Salt Yuca Cassava Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go


