Is Shegraa Sweet & Salted Plantain Chips Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Plantains, Non-hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (palmolein), Sea Salt. Produced In A Facility That Does Not Process Any Type Of Nuts Or Gluten Products.

Check Shegraa Sweet & Salted Plantain Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
Snacking