Is SHELL & TAIL ON EZ PEEL LARGE RAW SHRIMP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP (LITOPENAEUS VANNAMEI), WATER.
Check SHELL & TAIL ON EZ PEEL LARGE RAW SHRIMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHELL & TAIL ON EZ PEEL LARGE RAW SHRIMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI TAIL-OFF SHRIMP IN LEMON GARLIC BUTTER SAUCE, SUNSET SHRIMP SCAMPI
TAIL-OFF, PEELED & DEVEINED LARGE RAW SHRIMP
Wild Raw Argentinian Red Shrimp
SEAFOOD BOIL CORN ON THE COB, RAW SHRIMP, ANDOUILLE SAUSAGE, MUSSELS, RED SKINNED POTATOES, AND BUTTER SEASONING PACKET
Private Selection™ Wild Caught Argentinean Red Raw X Large Peeled & Deveined Buttery Shrimp
About this product
Seafood · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepStir Fry


