Is SHELLED AND UNSALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, SHELLED AND UNSALTED Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Shelled Pumpkin Seeds.

Check SHELLED AND UNSALTED PUMPKIN SEEDS, SHELLED AND UNSALTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep