Is SHELTON'S, TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY MEAT, TURKEY FAT, WATER, SEA SALT AND SPICES. COLLAGEN CASINGS DERIVED FROM BEEF.

Check SHELTON'S, TURKEY BREAKFAST SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep