Is Shelton's Turkey Jerky, Hot & Spicy, 4 Ounce Bag Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey Meat, Tamari Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol), Water, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder And Onion Powder
Check Shelton's Turkey Jerky, Hot & Spicy, 4 Ounce Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shelton's Turkey Jerky, Hot & Spicy, 4 Ounce Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Shelton's Turkey Jerky, Hot & Spicy, 4 Ounce Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


