Is Shepherd's Pie with Sweet Potato Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Mince (29%), Sweet Potato (27%), Napoli Sauce (18%) (Crushed Tomato [Tomato, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator (330)], Vegetable Oil, Onion, Garlic, Salt, Oregano), Beef Stock (5%) (Beef and Beef Bones, Vegetables (Onion, Carrot, Celery, Potato)), Capsicum (4%), Peas (4%), Mushrooms (4%), Carrots (4%), Onion, Tomato Paste (Acidity Regulator (330)), Salt, Black Pepper, Vegetable Oil

Check Shepherd's Pie with Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryBeefySweetUmami
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDinnerOn The Go