Is SHERBET, MANGO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN SYRUP, MANGO PUREE (MANGO PUREE, SUGAR, WATER, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC EXTRACT FOR COLOR, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), CREAM, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF LOCUST BEAN GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CITRIC ACID.

Check SHERBET, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go