Is SHERBET MINTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONARY COATING [MAY CONTAIN THE FOLLOWING COLORS; WHITE, GREEN, YELLOW, PINK, DARK GREEN AND RED] (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL AND COTTONSEED OILS, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, YELLOW 5 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, SALT AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING ADDED), PEPPERMINT OIL.
Check SHERBET MINTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SHERBET MINTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


