Is SHERBET Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SKIM MILK, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LYCHEE COCONUT JELLY(COCONUT JELLY, LYCHEE JUICE), CREAM, WHEY, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT CELLULOSE GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check SHERBET against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go