Is Sherpa Chai Turmeric Ginger Chai Concentrate, Turmeric Ginger Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOL ROCKY MOUNTAIN WATER, VEGAN CANE SUGAR*, HAND PRESSED PERUVIAN GINGER*, HAND PRESSED TURMERIC*, BLACK PEPPER*, CARDAMOM*, CITRIC ACID.

Check Sherpa Chai Turmeric Ginger Chai Concentrate, Turmeric Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking