Is Sherwood Original Animal Crackers, Original Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PALM OIL, NONFAT DRY MILK, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, INVERT SUGAR, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CONDENSED MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS, ARTIFICIAL LEMON FLAVOR, SODIUM METABISULPHITE, ARTIFICIAL MILK FLAVOR, ETHYL VANILLIN AND CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Sherwood Original Animal Crackers, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sherwood Original Animal Crackers, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


