Is Shetlers Fully Cooked Dark Meat Fajita Chicken Strips Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dark Meat Chicken, Water, Contains 2% Or Less Of Modified Food Starch, Salt, Sodium Phosphates, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Sodium Citrate, Sodium Phosphates, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Lemon Juice Solids, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Vinegar, Lime Flavor (maltodextrin, Natural Flavor), Smoke Flavor.
Check Shetlers Fully Cooked Dark Meat Fajita Chicken Strips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shetlers Fully Cooked Dark Meat Fajita Chicken Strips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
OVEN ROASTED DICED CHICKEN BREAST FULLY COOKED BONELESS SKINLESS WITH RIB MEAT, SEASONED, OVEN ROASTED
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Jimmy Dean Fully Cooked Turkey Sausage Patties, 9.6 Oz., 8 Count
About this product
Meat · Strip


