Is Shih Chuan Black Vinegar 100ml Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

P, ,P,water, Fermented Vinegar (Rice Vinegar), Sugar, Salt, Onion, Orange Juice, Carrot Juice, Tomato Paste, Color E150a, Seasoning, ,/P, Ready To Use Store In A Cool Dry Place

Check Shih Chuan Black Vinegar 100ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shih Chuan Black Vinegar 100ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading