Is SHIITAKE GINGER FLAVOR JAPANESE STYLE BASMATI RICE, SHIITAKE GINGER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BASMATI RICE; SEASONING BLEND (SALT; BUTTON MUSHROOM*; SHIITAKE*; ONION*; DEHYDRATED SOY SAUCE [WHEAT; SOYBEANS; SALT]; SESAME SEEDS; MALTODEXTRIN; NATURAL FLAVORS [GINGER]; SUGAR; GARLIC*; SILICON DIOXIDE; CALCIUM STEARATE; OILS [SAFFLOWER; SUNFLOWER; TOASTED SESAME; COCONUT]).

Check SHIITAKE GINGER FLAVOR JAPANESE STYLE BASMATI RICE, SHIITAKE GINGER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiGarlickySalty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch