Is Shiitake Mushroom Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER, ORGANIC RICE MALT SYRUP, SEASONING (SEA SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR)
Check Shiitake Mushroom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiitake Mushroom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Great Value Gluten-Free Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup, 10.5 oz
Pacific Foods Organic Cream Of Mushroom Condensed Soup
Progresso Vegetable Classics Vegetable Classics Creamy Mushroom Soup
Campbell's Condensed Soup 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup 10.7oz Can
About this product
Vegetable · Dried


