Is Shiloh Farms Ivory Gluten-Free Teff Grain Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Ivory Teff This Product Was Packaged Using Equipment That Also Handles Tree Nuts

Check Shiloh Farms Ivory Gluten-Free Teff Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Ivory Gluten-Free Teff Grain is available at 2 retailers

VitacostGluten Free Mall

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepBreakfast