Is Shiloh Farms Organic Barley Grits Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Whole Grain Organic

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Barley Grits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Barley Grits is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSide DishMeal Prep