Is Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Covered Chia Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Dark Chocolate (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Luquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Loy Lecithin, Organic Vanilla), Organic Whole Black Chia Seeds.

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Covered Chia Seeds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go