Is Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Covered Ginger Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Crystallized Ginger (Organic Ginger, Organic Cane Sugar), Organic Dark Chocolate (Organic Cocoa Liquor, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter), Organic Cocoa Powder

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Dark Chocolate Covered Ginger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetBitterSpicy
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking