Is Shiloh Farms Organic Green Lentils Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Lentils .

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Green Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Green Lentils is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishSoup
Pescatarian? Shiloh Farms Organic Green Lentils | Spoonful