Is Shiloh Farms Organic Millet Grain Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Millet Hulled Whole Grain Organic

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Millet Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Millet Grain is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Grain · Whole

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingBreakfastSide Dish