Is Shiloh Farms Organic Sorghum Grain Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorghum Whole Grain White , ( , Organic , )

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Sorghum Grain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Sorghum Grain is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyHardDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad