Is Shiloh Farms Organic Tricolor Quinoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Red Quinoa , Organic Black Quinoa , Organic White Quinoa .

Check Shiloh Farms Organic Tricolor Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Shiloh Farms Organic Tricolor Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladBreakfast