Is Shiloh Farms Toasted Wheat Gram Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Germ Toasted
Check Shiloh Farms Toasted Wheat Gram against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Shiloh Farms Toasted Wheat Gram in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Cereal Corn Gluten Free Oven Toasted - 12 Oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
BFree Wheat & Gluten Free Stone Baked Pita Breads 4 Count
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Shiloh Farms Toasted Wheat Gram is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastSnackingTopping


